April 2, 2021

GER Bundesliga Baseball Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 6, 2021

2021 Peace & Sport Day

Promoting peace around the world through sport

April 10, 2021

SWI Baseball Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 10, 2021

CRO Baseball Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 2, 2021

CZE Extraliga Baseball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 17, 2021

GER Bundesliga Softball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 24, 2021

ITA Series A Baseball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 24, 2021

CZE Extraliga Men's Softball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 24, 2021

ITA Series A1 Softball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

May 1, 2021

CZE Extraliga Women's Softball

 Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

April 25, 2021

FRA Division I Baseball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

May 9, 2021

FRA Division I Softball

Opening Day

Opening subject to change due to Covid regulations

May 21-24, 2021

French Baseball Challenge

Subject to change due to Covid regulations

June 7, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 8, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 9, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 10, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 11, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 12, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 13, 2021

Men's Baseball Federation Cup

Location: Brasschaat, BEL

June 19, 2021

SWI Baseball Alpine Cup

Location: Zurich, SWI

June 20, 2021

SWI Baseball Alpine Cup

Location: Zurich, SWI

June 21, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

June 22, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

June 23, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

June 24, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

June 25, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

June 26, 2021

WBSC Europe Men's Softball European Championship

Field: Ledenice, Zezimov Usti, Czech Republic

Teams: BEL; CRO; CZE; DEN; FRA; GBR; GER; ISR; LTU; NED; SVN SWE

July 24, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 25, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 26, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 27, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 28, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 29, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 30, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

July 31, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 1, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 2, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 3, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 4, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 5, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 6, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

August 7, 2021

2021 Summer Olympic Games

Field: Yokohama Baseball Stadium

Yokohama Park

Yokohama City, Japan

February 19, 2022

Men's Softball World Championship

Location: Auckland New Zealand

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 20, 2021

Eagles Praha v. Blesk Jablonec

Time: 19:00 Field: Krc

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 22, 2021

Curacao Neptunus v. L&D Amsterdam

Time: 19:30 Field: Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 22, 2021

Hoofdorp Pioniers v. HCAW

Time: 19:30 Field: Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 22, 2021

Quick Amersfoort v. Silicon Storks

Time: 19:30 Field: XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 22, 2021

Olympia Blansko v. Arrows Ostrava

Time: 19:00 Field: Blansko

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 22, 2021

Twins Oosterhout v. DDS/Kinheim

Time: 19:30 Field: Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 23, 2021

Quick Amersfoort v. DVH

Time: 20:00 Field: XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 23, 2021

Alcmaria Victrix v. Red Lions

Time: 20:00 Field: Sportpark Egmonderhout, Alkmaar

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 23, 2021

Arrows Ostrava v. Olympia Blansko

Time: 19:00 Field: Arrows A

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 23, 2021

Holy Gophers Combinatie v. Tex Town Tigers

Time: 21:00 Field: Sportcomplex Holy, Vlaardingen

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 23, 2021

Regensberg Legionare v. Munich Haar Disciples

Time: 19:30 Field: Regensburg Livestream: https://www.youtube.com/user/LegionaereTV

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 23, 2021

Draci Brno v. Sokol Hluboka

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 23, 2021

Nieuwegein Diamonds v. Vennep Flyers

Time: 20:00 Field: Sportpark Galecopperzoom, Nieuwegein

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 23, 2021

Diving Ducks v. Metrostars

Time: 19:00 Field: Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt

ITA A1 Series Softball

April 24, 2021

New Bollate v. Sardinia

Time: 18:00 Field: New Bollate Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Arrows Ostrava v. Olympia Blansko

Time: 13:00 Field: Arrows A

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 24, 2021

Silicon Storks v. Quick Amersfoort

Time: 14:30 Field: Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin, S Gravenhage

ITA A1 Series Baseball

April 24, 2021

Godo v. Nettuno

Time: 15:00 Field: Godo Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Trebic Nuclears v. Kotlarka Praha

Time: 13:00 Field: Trebic

ITA A1 Series Baseball

April 24, 2021

Fortitudo v. Macerata

Time: 15:00 Field: Fortitudo Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Blesk Jablonec v. Eagles Praha

Time: 16:00 Field: Jablonec

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Diving Ducks v. Metrostars

Time: 15:00 Field: Ducksfield, Wiener Neustadt Doubleheader

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 24, 2021

L&D Amsterdam v. Curacao Neptunus

Time: 14:00 Field: Loek Loevendie Ballpark, Amsterdam

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Stuttgart Reds v. Mainz Athletics

Time: 13:00 Field: Stuttgart Doubleheader

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 24, 2021

HCAW v. Hoofdorp Pioniers

Time: 14:00 Field: Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 24, 2021

DDS/Kinheim v. Twins Oosterhout

Time: 14:00 Field: Pim Mulierstadion, Haarlem

NED Women's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 24, 2021

Olympia Haarlem v. ROEF!

Time: 13:00 Field: Nol Houtkamp Sportpark, Haarlem Doubleheader

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Munich Haar Disciples v. Regensberg Legionare

Time: 14:00 Field: Munich-Haar Livestream: ttps://www.youtube.com/user/munichbaseball

GER Bundesliga Softball

April 24, 2021

Tubingen Hawks v. Hamburg Knights

Time: 13:00 Field: Tubingen Doubleheader

GER Bundesliga Softball

April 24, 2021

Neunkirchen Nightmares v. Regensberg Legionare

Time: 13:00 Field: Neunkirchen Doubleheader

NED Women's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 24, 2021

Quick Amersfoort v. Amsterdam Pirates

Time: 13:00 Field: XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort Doubleheader

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Athletics v. Cardinals

Time: 14:00 Field: Athletics Ballpark, Attnang-Puchheim Doubleheader Livestream: https://www.youtube.com/user/AthleticsBaseball91

NED Women's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 24, 2021

Hoofdorp Pioniers v. Sparks Haarlem

Time: 13:00 Field: Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Cardion Hrosi Brno v. Tempo Praha

Time: 13:00 Field: Hrosi

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Trebic Nuclears v. Kotlarka Praha

Time: 16:00 Field: Trebic

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Heidenheim Heidekopfe v. Mannheim Tornados

Time: 13:00 Field: Heidenheim an der Brenz Doubleheader

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 24, 2021

Red Lions v. Holy Gophers Combinatie

Time: 18:30 Field: Sportpark Hoekpolder, Rijswijk

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Draci Brno v. Sokol Hluboka

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Cardion Hrosi Brno v. Tempo Praha

Time: 16:00 Field: Hrosi

ITA A1 Series Softball

April 24, 2021

Caronno v. MKF Bollate

Time: 18:00 Field: Caronno Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 24, 2021

Blesk Jablonec v. Eagles Praha

Time: 13:00 Field: Jablonec

ITA A1 Series Softball

April 24, 2021

Parma v. Saronno

Time: 18:00 Field: Parma Doubleheader

SWI Softball

April 24, 2021

Luzern Eagles v. v. Zurich Challengers

Time: 11:00 Field: Zurich Klopstock Doubleheader

NED Women's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 24, 2021

Tex Town Tigers v. Onze Gezellen

Time: 14:00 Field: Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede Doubleheader

ITA A1 Series Softball

April 25, 2021

Parma v. Saronno

Time: 11:00 Field: Parma Doubleheader

ITA A1 Series Baseball

April 25, 2021

Cagliari v. Brescia

Time: 10:00 Field: Cagliari Doubleheader

ITA A1 Series Baseball

April 25, 2021

Bollate v. Milano

Time: 10:00 Field: Bollate Doubleheader

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Tubingen Hawks v. Stuggart Reds

Time: 14:00 Field: Tubingen

FRA Division I Baseball

April 25, 2021

La Rochelle Boucaniers v. Senart Templiers

Time: 11:00 Field: La Rochelle Doubleheader

FRA Division I Baseball

April 25, 2021

Metz Cometz v. Nice Cavigal

Time: 11:00 Field: Metz Cometz Doubleheader

GER Bundesliga Softball

April 25, 2021

Freising Grizzlies v. Wesseling Vermins

Time: 13:00 Field: Freising Doubleheader

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 25, 2021

Twins Oosterhout v. DDS/Kinheim

Time: 15:00 Field: Sportpark De Slotbosse Toren, Oosterhout

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Wanderers v. Blue Bats

Time: 14:00 Field: Ballpark Spenadlwiese, Vienna

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Wanderers v. Blue Bats

Time: 19:00 Field: Ballpark Spenadlwiese, Vienna

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Kortlarka Praha v. Trebic Nuclears

Time: 13:00
Field: Vypich
Livestream: http://www.exampleurl.com

SWI Softball

April 25, 2021

Sissach Frogs v. v. Wittenbach Panthers

Time: 11:00 Field: Sissach Tannenbrunn Doubleheader

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 25, 2021

Curacao Neptunus v. L&D Amsterdam

Time: 14:00 Field: Neptunus Familiestadion, Rotterdam

FRA Division I Baseball

April 25, 2021

Stade Toulousain v. Rouen Baseball 76

Time: 11:00 Field: Toulousain Doubleheader

FRA Division I Baseball

April 25, 2021

MUC Barracudas v. Clermont Ferrand

Time: 11:00 Field: MUC Barracudas Doubleheader

AUT Bundesliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Bulls v. Indians

Time: 13:00 Field: Ballpark Hard, Hard Doubleheader

GER Bundesliga Softball

April 25, 2021

Stuttgart Reds v. Bonn Capitals

Time: 13:00 Field: Stuttgart Doubleheader

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 25, 2021

Hoofdorp Pioniers v. HCAW

Time: 13:00 Field: Sportpark Pioniers, Hoofddorp

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 25, 2021

Quick Amersfoort v. Silicon Storks

Time: 14:00 Field: XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Kotlarka Praha v. Trebic Nuclears

Time: 13:00 Field: Vypich

SWI Softball

April 25, 2021

Zurich Barracudas v. v. Bern Cardinals

Time: 11:00 Field: Rumlang Rumelbach Doubleheader

FRA Division I Baseball

April 25, 2021

Montigny Cougars v. Savigny Lions

Time: 11:00 Field: Montigny Doubleheader

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 25, 2021

Sokol Hluboka v. Draci Brno

Time: 13:00 Field: Hluboka

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 26, 2021

Tempo Praha v. Cardion Hrosi Brno

Time: 19:00 Field: Krc

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 29, 2021

L&D Amsterdam v. Hoofdorp Pioniers

Time: 19:30 Field: Loek Loevendie Ballpark, Amsterdam

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 29, 2021

Quick Amersfoort v. DDS/Kinheim

Time: 19:30 Field: XLLease Park Dorrestein, Amersfoort

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 29, 2021

Olympia Blansko v. Trebic Nuclears

Time: 19:00 Field: Blansko

NED Honkbal Hoofdklasse Baseball

April 29, 2021

HCAW v. Twins Oosterhout

Time: 19:30 Field: Rob Hoffmann Vallei, Bussum

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 30, 2021

Tex Town Tigers v. Alcmaria Victrix

Time: 20:00 Field: Sportpark De Kroedkotten, Enschede

GER Bundesliga Baseball

April 30, 2021

Mainz Athletics v. Regensberg Legionare

Time: 20:00 Field: Mainz

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 30, 2021

Draci Brno v. Kotlarka Praha

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 30, 2021

DVH v. Nieuwegein Diamonds

Time: 20:00 Field: DVH-Sportcentrum, Amstelveen

CZE Extraliga Baseball

April 30, 2021

Olympia Blansko v. Trebic Nuclears

Time: 19:00 Field: Blansko

SWI Softball

April 30, 2021

Wittenbach Panthers v. v. Luzern Eagles

Time: 11:00 Field: Wittenbach Gruntal Doubleheader

NED Men's Hoofdklasse Softball

April 30, 2021

Vennep Flyers v. Holy Gophers Combinatie

Time: 20:00 Field: Sportcomplex Oosterdreef, Nieuw-Vennep